Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 31, ARUNDEL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+344.3%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5TH
← Back to All Properties