2, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 3BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+50.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+49.7%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+35.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1