Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PATTERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+283.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 5AT
← Back to All Properties