Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-1.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties