Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRADGATE ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+19.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9SQ
← Back to All Properties