29, KESWICK DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+114.2%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+13.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+3.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1