Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORY AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+61.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 11 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7SE
← Back to All Properties