Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+36.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-2.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties