Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE RAKE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£47,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,400
+25.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+165.3%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7AF
← Back to All Properties