13, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+16.4%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+28.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1