Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+81.1%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties