Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties