Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLENBOURNE PARK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1JG
← Back to All Properties