Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, ST ANDREWS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+37.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6HL
← Back to All Properties