Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHALLENGER CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+35.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2HZ
← Back to All Properties