Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, AMBLECOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+9.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+144.5%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4BP
← Back to All Properties