Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+58.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+32.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EF
← Back to All Properties