Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PIPIN CRESCENT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£19,957 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,957 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,043
Sold on 27 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7GL
← Back to All Properties