9, HIGHCREST GROVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.1%
Price Change
+£410,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£610,000+205.1%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£410,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+100.0%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1