145, CRADDOCKS AVENUE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 1NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,000+60.5%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1