35, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+19.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+184.5%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+38.8%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1