Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£356,500
+16.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Other
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,950
Sold on 3 February 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties