Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,950
+90.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DG
← Back to All Properties