Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, SOUTH AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.1%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+260.1%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8HG
← Back to All Properties