36, JETSON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+203.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950+26.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+87.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1