Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+58.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties