Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, GREENWOOD CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+15.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EB
← Back to All Properties