Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,500
+13.8%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+55.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+20.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+87.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2EB
← Back to All Properties