Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WATH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£139,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£332,000
+72.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£139,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,600
+381.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1HE
← Back to All Properties