Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FARTHINGS, BADBY ROAD WEST, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+258.0%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£190,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4HJ
← Back to All Properties