Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,777
Last Sold Price
25 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£46,277 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,777
+22.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
+£46,277 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+40.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+62.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£55,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties