Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIGHTNING GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,003 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£10,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,997
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6WP
← Back to All Properties