Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOUTHFIELDS, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,249,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£339,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,249,500
+37.3%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Detached
+£339,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£910,000
+264.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£660,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0BP
← Back to All Properties