Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEECHDENE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+17.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+167.2%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SU
← Back to All Properties