Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOW LAKE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,950
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6JH
← Back to All Properties