Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£180,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,995
+80.4%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Terraced
+£180,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,250
+17.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DP
← Back to All Properties