67, SCHOOL LANE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.4%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+169.4%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+47.5%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+84.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1