Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+13.7%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+284.2%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8TX
← Back to All Properties