11, LOWER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,500+9.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+62.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1