Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-6.0%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4LH
← Back to All Properties