Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+90.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+53.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties