Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties