Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+132.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties