Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDY LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.2%
Price Change
-£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-43.2%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+41.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9LN
← Back to All Properties