Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WASHFORD LANE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£63,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,200
+29.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0ET
← Back to All Properties