Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, ST ANNES ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.3%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,050
+175.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DY
← Back to All Properties