Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEBB CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+35.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+46.4%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+77.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8XU
← Back to All Properties