Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOULBURY ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+482.2%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+482.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2RL
← Back to All Properties