Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STRATTON DRIVE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+1.7%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,500
+14.3%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+167.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6HE
← Back to All Properties