35, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+23.6%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+27.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+225.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1